Classement

Mise à jour le 21/11/2022

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1SO Ugine Albertville2776012131033
2RC Gresivaudan2375111461231
2RC Touvet Pontcharra Gresivaudan237502156943
4Rugby Club Annemasse2284131641314
5RC Varacieux1473041231372
5RC Thônes Aravis1473041701732
7US Jarrie Champs1172051401713
8RC Sillans1072051362282
9CS Gresivaudan Belledonne571061081963