Classement

Mise à jour le 18/04/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1ES Saint Ave Basket 2169720628567+611.110
2LA Guideloise Basket138530579494+851.170
3Ucknef Vannes Basket 3139531532518+141.030
4US Ploeren139450643555+881.160
5Pbp Quiberon118350524589-650.890
6RB Josselin119270477640-1630.750