Classement

Mise à jour le 06/05/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1ES Saint Ave Basket 21610721628567+611.110
2LA Guideloise Basket1610640703621+821.130
3Ucknef Vannes Basket 31510631604561+431.080
4US Ploeren1510550717603+1141.190
5Pbp Quiberon1410460592663-710.890
6RB Josselin1210280532721-1890.740