Classement LFH

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

2Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball259801263237+26
3Paris 92239702232209+23
4Brest Bretagne Handball219603285254+31
5JDA Dijon Handball209513235227+8
6ES Besancon F199504259249+10
7Chambray Touraine Handball199423239234+5
8Neptunes de Nantes199504250246+4