Classement LFH

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

5Les Neptunes de Nantes582616010744716+28
6Chambray Touraine Handball532612311704688+16
7OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Handball512611312642675-33
8JDA Dijon Handball472610115646666-20
9Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball43261718731713+18
10Mérignac Handball42266416668725-57
11Toulon Métropole Var Handball42268018608709-101