Challenge Garau - Phase 1 (football)

Modifier la compétition

Matchs

12 Jan

Carnoux FC 8
113
Phocea Club 3
AS Mazargues 8
52
AS Bouc Bel Air 6
Et.S. Milloise 6
170
ES Fos-sur-Mer 8
Av.S. Meyrarguais 3
13
Luynes S 7
Et.S. de la Ciotat 9
101
Sp.C. Repos 5
FC St Victoret 7
43
AS Peyrollaise 4
FC Lambescain 5
80
Ent. Municipaux Hospitaliers Allauch 5
Saint Henri FC 6
25
L'Entente Sportive Pennoise 5
AS Helvetique de Marseille 9
20
Av.S. Simiane Collongue 8
AS Gransoise 4
05
ASPTT Marseille - Méditerranée 4
Gardanne Biver FC 8
10
Espoir Sportif de Vitrolles 6
US Amicale Saint Just 7
120
FC Fuveau Provence 5
JS Istreenne 7
100
F Association Marseille Feminin 3
FC de l'Etoile et de l'Huveaune 8
18
US Mineurs de Meyreuil 4
CA Plan de Cuques M.J.C. 8
160
Ecole de Football de la Silvacane 2
FC Bocage Fondacle les Olives - Provence 4
23
US de Puyricard 6
FC JAS de Bouffan
03
GS Consolat Marseille 9
Le Football Club Rouguiere 4
15
Athletic Sport Busserine 7
A.S.C. de Peypin 3
18
AS Gemenosienne 7
US Venelloise 7
120
CA Marseille Phenix Valentinois 2
Football Club le Tholonet 3
14
FC Côte Bleue 6
Marseille 7
30
CA Gombertois 6
Burel FC 7
110
Sp.C. Eyguieres 4
O Rovenain 6
100
US Cheminots Grande Bastide 6
Aix Universite Cf 8
32
AS Lancon Provence 4
AS Mahorais 2
119
Sp.C. d'Air Bel 3
AS Rognac 6
218
SO de Septemes 7
FC Istres Rassuen 5
50
O Cabries Calas 5
Ent.S. du Bassin Minier 4
15
US Miramas 5
Istres 8
110
FC Martigues 8
JS St Julien 7
50
FC Ensues la Redonne 89 5
Sp.C. Montredon Bonneveine 6
11

TAB 5 - 6

FC Chateauneuf les Martigues 7
JS des Pennes Mirabeau 7
32
Eoures Camoins Treille S 5
AC Arles-Avignon 7
33

TAB 7 - 3

St. Marseillais Uni.C. 7
US Michelis 5
113
FC Loisirs Malpasse 6

12 Jan

Carnoux FC 8
113
Phocea Club 3
AS Mazargues 8
52
AS Bouc Bel Air 6
Et.S. Milloise 6
170
ES Fos-sur-Mer 8
Av.S. Meyrarguais 3
13
Luynes S 7
Et.S. de la Ciotat 9
101
Sp.C. Repos 5
FC St Victoret 7
43
AS Peyrollaise 4
FC Lambescain 5
80
Ent. Municipaux Hospitaliers Allauch 5
Saint Henri FC 6
25
L'Entente Sportive Pennoise 5
AS Helvetique de Marseille 9
20
Av.S. Simiane Collongue 8
AS Gransoise 4
05
ASPTT Marseille - Méditerranée 4
Gardanne Biver FC 8
10
Espoir Sportif de Vitrolles 6
US Amicale Saint Just 7
120
FC Fuveau Provence 5
JS Istreenne 7
100
F Association Marseille Feminin 3
FC de l'Etoile et de l'Huveaune 8
18
US Mineurs de Meyreuil 4
CA Plan de Cuques M.J.C. 8
160
Ecole de Football de la Silvacane 2
FC Bocage Fondacle les Olives - Provence 4
23
US de Puyricard 6
FC JAS de Bouffan
03
GS Consolat Marseille 9
Le Football Club Rouguiere 4
15
Athletic Sport Busserine 7
A.S.C. de Peypin 3
18
AS Gemenosienne 7
US Venelloise 7
120
CA Marseille Phenix Valentinois 2
Football Club le Tholonet 3
14
FC Côte Bleue 6
Marseille 7
30
CA Gombertois 6
Burel FC 7
110
Sp.C. Eyguieres 4
O Rovenain 6
100
US Cheminots Grande Bastide 6
Aix Universite Cf 8
32
AS Lancon Provence 4
AS Mahorais 2
119
Sp.C. d'Air Bel 3
AS Rognac 6
218
SO de Septemes 7
FC Istres Rassuen 5
50
O Cabries Calas 5
Ent.S. du Bassin Minier 4
15
US Miramas 5
Istres 8
110
FC Martigues 8
JS St Julien 7
50
FC Ensues la Redonne 89 5
Sp.C. Montredon Bonneveine 6
11

TAB 5 - 6

FC Chateauneuf les Martigues 7
JS des Pennes Mirabeau 7
32
Eoures Camoins Treille S 5
AC Arles-Avignon 7
33

TAB 7 - 3

St. Marseillais Uni.C. 7
US Michelis 5
113
FC Loisirs Malpasse 6

Journées / matchs manquants