Challenge U13 - Phase 1 (football)

Modifier la compétition

Matchs

14 Nov

US Mortagnaise

Donnez
le score

AS Berd Huis Football
FC Landais

Donnez
le score

AS des Monts d'Andaine
Vimoutiers FC

Donnez
le score

Trun FC
A Chailloue

Donnez
le score

Vedette de Boisthorel
SC Damigny

Donnez
le score

Grpt F.C.Esp. du Perche
Esp. Conde S/Sarthe

Donnez
le score

Sees FC
FC du Pays Aiglon 2

Donnez
le score

FC du Pays Aiglon
US Athisienne

Donnez
le score

AS la Selle la Forge 2
CO Ceauce 2

Donnez
le score

Ent.S. Lonlay St Bomer
AS Courteille Alencon

Donnez
le score

US Mortagnaise 2
Ent.S. Pays Ouche

Donnez
le score

A.S.Sarceaux Espoir 2
A.S.Sarceaux Espoir

Donnez
le score

AS Valburgeoise
Esp. Conde S/Sarthe 2

Donnez
le score

Esp. Conde S/Sarthe 3
FC Flers 2

Donnez
le score

Jeunesse Fertoise Bagnoles
Association Sportive Germinoise

Donnez
le score

ES Ecouves
CO Ceauce

Donnez
le score

Am. Mines la Ferriere Aux Etangs
FC Argentan 3

Donnez
le score

A.Soligny Aspres Moulins F
A.S.Av. St Germain du Corbeis 2

Donnez
le score

AS Magny le Desert
Am. Mines la Ferriere Aux Etangs 2

Donnez
le score

US Athisienne 2
Am.S. Gaceenne

Donnez
le score

Grpt FC de la Vallee de l'Udon
A les Leopards de St Georges

Donnez
le score

SS Domfrontaise
Am.C. Bazoches sur Hoene

Donnez
le score

A.Soligny Aspres Moulins F 2
US Alenconnaise 61 2

Donnez
le score

A.S.Av. St Germain du Corbeis
AS la Selle la Forge

Donnez
le score

Avenir de Messei
Jeunesse Fertoise Bagnoles 2

Donnez
le score

Olympique Club Briouzain
Olympique Club Briouzain 2

Donnez
le score

A les Leopards de St Georges 2
US Alenconnaise 61

Donnez
le score

US Alenconnaise 61 3
FC Flers

Donnez
le score

FC Flers 3
US Meloise

Donnez
le score

FC du Pays Bellemois
FC Argentan

Donnez
le score

FC Argentan 2

14 Nov

US Mortagnaise

Donnez
le score

AS Berd Huis Football
FC Landais

Donnez
le score

AS des Monts d'Andaine
Vimoutiers FC

Donnez
le score

Trun FC
A Chailloue

Donnez
le score

Vedette de Boisthorel
SC Damigny

Donnez
le score

Grpt F.C.Esp. du Perche
Esp. Conde S/Sarthe

Donnez
le score

Sees FC
FC du Pays Aiglon 2

Donnez
le score

FC du Pays Aiglon
US Athisienne

Donnez
le score

AS la Selle la Forge 2
CO Ceauce 2

Donnez
le score

Ent.S. Lonlay St Bomer
AS Courteille Alencon

Donnez
le score

US Mortagnaise 2
Ent.S. Pays Ouche

Donnez
le score

A.S.Sarceaux Espoir 2
A.S.Sarceaux Espoir

Donnez
le score

AS Valburgeoise
Esp. Conde S/Sarthe 2

Donnez
le score

Esp. Conde S/Sarthe 3
FC Flers 2

Donnez
le score

Jeunesse Fertoise Bagnoles
Association Sportive Germinoise

Donnez
le score

ES Ecouves
CO Ceauce

Donnez
le score

Am. Mines la Ferriere Aux Etangs
FC Argentan 3

Donnez
le score

A.Soligny Aspres Moulins F
A.S.Av. St Germain du Corbeis 2

Donnez
le score

AS Magny le Desert
Am. Mines la Ferriere Aux Etangs 2

Donnez
le score

US Athisienne 2
Am.S. Gaceenne

Donnez
le score

Grpt FC de la Vallee de l'Udon
A les Leopards de St Georges

Donnez
le score

SS Domfrontaise
Am.C. Bazoches sur Hoene

Donnez
le score

A.Soligny Aspres Moulins F 2
US Alenconnaise 61 2

Donnez
le score

A.S.Av. St Germain du Corbeis
AS la Selle la Forge

Donnez
le score

Avenir de Messei
Jeunesse Fertoise Bagnoles 2

Donnez
le score

Olympique Club Briouzain
Olympique Club Briouzain 2

Donnez
le score

A les Leopards de St Georges 2
US Alenconnaise 61

Donnez
le score

US Alenconnaise 61 3
FC Flers

Donnez
le score

FC Flers 3
US Meloise

Donnez
le score

FC du Pays Bellemois
FC Argentan

Donnez
le score

FC Argentan 2

Journées / matchs manquants