Coupe Nationale Pitch - Phase 1 (football)

Modifier la compétition

Matchs

03 Nov

ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 6
80
O du Montcel 3
ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 5
12
FC O de Firminy-Insersport 6
US St Galmier Chamboeuf Sports 8

Donnez
le score

ES de Veauche 8
SC Sury le Comtal 4

Donnez
le score

ASPTT St Etienne 4
Tartaras FC
90
O du Montcel 4
Saint-Chamond Foot 8
42
US St Galmier Chamboeuf Sports 10
AS Couzan 5
13
Union Sportive Ecotay Moingt 7
Sous Ecoles Laiq. St Priest 5
02
GJ Loire Forez Football
SC Grand Croix Lorette 3

Donnez
le score

Saint-Chamond Foot 5
O St Etienne 4
24
FC Roche St Genest 4
Riorges FC 4
10
Roannais Foot 42 4
AS Savigneux Montbrison 6
66

TAB 2 - 1

FC Roche St Genest 5
Football Club Bonson/St Cyprien 3
14
FC St Charles Vigilante 3
US Gymnique la Fouillouse 6
19
FC St Paul En Jarez 5
Groupement Jeunes Anzieux Foot 3
160
FC des Montagnes du Matin 7
US Feurs 6

Donnez
le score

Roannais Foot 42 5
AS St Ferreol Gampille Firminy 5
06
O St Etienne 2
OC l'Ondaine 9

Donnez
le score

ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 4
CS A Defense Nle St Etienne 2
16
L'Etrat la Tour Sportif 6
Ent. Sports Champdieu Marcilly 4
29
AS Couzan 4
FC O de Firminy-Insersport 5
26
St Etienne 3
Football Club Saint Joseph - Saint Martin 6
34
AC Ripagerien Rive de Gier 5
Av.S. d'Astree 4
21
AS Savigneux Montbrison 5
Grpe S Dervaux Chambon Feugerol 8
04
Football Club de l'Onzon
FC des Montagnes du Matin 6
02
AS Chambeon Magneux 5
JS St Victor St Etienne 3

Donnez
le score

Sainte United 2016
Groupement Jeunes Anzieux Foot
18
AC Ripagerien Rive de Gier 4
Abh Football Club 4
111
St Etienne 5
AS St Ferreol Gampille Firminy 3
36
ASPTT St Etienne 5
FC O de Firminy-Insersport 8
28
ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 7
ES de Veauche 7
60
Avenir Football Pays de Coise 4
Ent.S. Haut Forez 3
16
Union Sportive Ecotay Moingt 6
ES St Christo Marcenod 6
14
L'Etrat la Tour Sportif 7
Haut Pilat Interfoot 5
010
St Etienne 4
US Metare St Etienne Sud EST 3
42
Ent.S. St Jean Bonnefonds 7
Espoir Foot Perigneux St-Maurice
011
US Villars 7
Sainte United 2016 2
21
Abh Football Club 3

03 Nov

ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 6
80
O du Montcel 3
ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 5
12
FC O de Firminy-Insersport 6
US St Galmier Chamboeuf Sports 8

Donnez
le score

ES de Veauche 8
SC Sury le Comtal 4

Donnez
le score

ASPTT St Etienne 4
Tartaras FC
90
O du Montcel 4
Saint-Chamond Foot 8
42
US St Galmier Chamboeuf Sports 10
AS Couzan 5
13
Union Sportive Ecotay Moingt 7
Sous Ecoles Laiq. St Priest 5
02
GJ Loire Forez Football
SC Grand Croix Lorette 3

Donnez
le score

Saint-Chamond Foot 5
O St Etienne 4
24
FC Roche St Genest 4
Riorges FC 4
10
Roannais Foot 42 4
AS Savigneux Montbrison 6
66

TAB 2 - 1

FC Roche St Genest 5
Football Club Bonson/St Cyprien 3
14
FC St Charles Vigilante 3
US Gymnique la Fouillouse 6
19
FC St Paul En Jarez 5
Groupement Jeunes Anzieux Foot 3
160
FC des Montagnes du Matin 7
US Feurs 6

Donnez
le score

Roannais Foot 42 5
AS St Ferreol Gampille Firminy 5
06
O St Etienne 2
OC l'Ondaine 9

Donnez
le score

ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 4
CS A Defense Nle St Etienne 2
16
L'Etrat la Tour Sportif 6
Ent. Sports Champdieu Marcilly 4
29
AS Couzan 4
FC O de Firminy-Insersport 5
26
St Etienne 3
Football Club Saint Joseph - Saint Martin 6
34
AC Ripagerien Rive de Gier 5
Av.S. d'Astree 4
21
AS Savigneux Montbrison 5
Grpe S Dervaux Chambon Feugerol 8
04
Football Club de l'Onzon
FC des Montagnes du Matin 6
02
AS Chambeon Magneux 5
JS St Victor St Etienne 3

Donnez
le score

Sainte United 2016
Groupement Jeunes Anzieux Foot
18
AC Ripagerien Rive de Gier 4
Abh Football Club 4
111
St Etienne 5
AS St Ferreol Gampille Firminy 3
36
ASPTT St Etienne 5
FC O de Firminy-Insersport 8
28
ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 7
ES de Veauche 7
60
Avenir Football Pays de Coise 4
Ent.S. Haut Forez 3
16
Union Sportive Ecotay Moingt 6
ES St Christo Marcenod 6
14
L'Etrat la Tour Sportif 7
Haut Pilat Interfoot 5
010
St Etienne 4
US Metare St Etienne Sud EST 3
42
Ent.S. St Jean Bonnefonds 7
Espoir Foot Perigneux St-Maurice
011
US Villars 7
Sainte United 2016 2
21
Abh Football Club 3

Journées / matchs manquants