Critérium U11 D3 - Phase 1 (football)

Modifier la compétition

Matchs

14 Nov

US Aiguefonde

Reporté

Les Copains d'Abord 81
US Autan 4

Reporté

Ecole F Pays d'Agout 98
FC Brassac

Reporté

Les Copains d'Abord 81
US Autan 3

Reporté

Roquecourbe FC
US du Canton Cuq Toulza 2

Reporté

FC Brassac
US Autan 4

Reporté

Roquecourbe FC
US Autan 3

Reporté

Ecole F Pays d'Agout 98
FC Vignoble 81 3

Reporté

La Mygale Le Sequestre Football 3
FC Vignoble 81 3

Reporté

US du Gaillacois 2
La Mygale Le Sequestre Football 3

Reporté

US du Gaillacois 2
US Aiguefonde

Reporté

US du Canton Cuq Toulza 2
Et.S. Cagnacoise 2

Reporté

US Cadalenoise 2
St Juery O 3

Reporté

Terssac Albi FC
Realmont FC

Reporté

O* Lautrecois 3
Realmont FC

Reporté

Lavaur Football Club 3
US Cadalenoise

Reporté

FC Vere Gresigne
US Cadalenoise 2

Reporté

FC Vere Gresigne
Rives du Tescou FC

Reporté

Terssac Albi FC
Rives du Tescou FC

Reporté

St Juery O 3
FC Lacaunais

Reporté

US Labruguiere 2
Et.S. Cagnacoise 2

Reporté

US Cadalenoise
FC Graulhetois

Reporté

FC Lacaunais
AS Payrin Rigautou 2

Reporté

Lavaur Football Club 3
Arthes Sp.L. Vallee Foot XI

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 2
Avenir Football Pays d'OC 81

Reporté

AS Pampelonnaise 2
US Brensolle 2

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 3
O de Salies

Reporté

Marssac Rivières Senouillac Rives du Tarn 3
US Labruguiere 2

Reporté

AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
US Brensolle 2

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 2
Avenir Football Pays d'OC 81

Reporté

O de Salies
Arthes Sp.L. Vallee Foot XI

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 3
FC Graulhetois

Reporté

AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
AS Pampelonnaise 2

Reporté

Marssac Rivières Senouillac Rives du Tarn 3
AS Payrin Rigautou 2

Reporté

O* Lautrecois 3

14 Nov

US Aiguefonde

Reporté

Les Copains d'Abord 81
US Autan 4

Reporté

Ecole F Pays d'Agout 98
FC Brassac

Reporté

Les Copains d'Abord 81
US Autan 3

Reporté

Roquecourbe FC
US du Canton Cuq Toulza 2

Reporté

FC Brassac
US Autan 4

Reporté

Roquecourbe FC
US Autan 3

Reporté

Ecole F Pays d'Agout 98
FC Vignoble 81 3

Reporté

La Mygale Le Sequestre Football 3
FC Vignoble 81 3

Reporté

US du Gaillacois 2
La Mygale Le Sequestre Football 3

Reporté

US du Gaillacois 2
US Aiguefonde

Reporté

US du Canton Cuq Toulza 2
Et.S. Cagnacoise 2

Reporté

US Cadalenoise 2
St Juery O 3

Reporté

Terssac Albi FC
Realmont FC

Reporté

O* Lautrecois 3
Realmont FC

Reporté

Lavaur Football Club 3
US Cadalenoise

Reporté

FC Vere Gresigne
US Cadalenoise 2

Reporté

FC Vere Gresigne
Rives du Tescou FC

Reporté

Terssac Albi FC
Rives du Tescou FC

Reporté

St Juery O 3
FC Lacaunais

Reporté

US Labruguiere 2
Et.S. Cagnacoise 2

Reporté

US Cadalenoise
FC Graulhetois

Reporté

FC Lacaunais
AS Payrin Rigautou 2

Reporté

Lavaur Football Club 3
Arthes Sp.L. Vallee Foot XI

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 2
Avenir Football Pays d'OC 81

Reporté

AS Pampelonnaise 2
US Brensolle 2

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 3
O de Salies

Reporté

Marssac Rivières Senouillac Rives du Tarn 3
US Labruguiere 2

Reporté

AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
US Brensolle 2

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 2
Avenir Football Pays d'OC 81

Reporté

O de Salies
Arthes Sp.L. Vallee Foot XI

Reporté

ASPTT Football de l'Albigeois 3
FC Graulhetois

Reporté

AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
AS Pampelonnaise 2

Reporté

Marssac Rivières Senouillac Rives du Tarn 3
AS Payrin Rigautou 2

Reporté

O* Lautrecois 3

Journées / matchs manquants