Coupe A Lemee (football)

Modifier la compétition

Matchs

04 Oct

Loudeac O.S.C.

Reporté

Av.S. Motterieux la Motte
Ent.S. du Rudonou Coatreven
14
CS Begarrois 2
A.S.C. la Landec
10
AS Plumaudan
Et.S. du Frout St Agathon
20
AS St Herve
US St Caradec
12
AS St Barnabe
Trieux FC
13
Football Club du Kreiz Breizh
US de l'Oust
26
Sp. Activites C Hemonstoir
US Glomel
03

Abandon

FC Poulancre Mur St Gilles
Ent.S. H.D.B. Emeraude
10
FC Tregomar
Ent.S. Plougrasienne
35
AS Belliloise
FC du Vieux Bourg
04
Et.S. le Foeil
AS Guitte Guenroc
30
CS Illifaut
JS Cavan

Donnez
le score

U Offensive Tregor Plounerin
Rance FC
03
Et. Sud Armor Porhoet
US Prat
05
Mene Bre Sp. Pedernec
US Yvignac
11

TAB 3 - 4

AS Trelivan
AS Pleubian Pleumeur
30
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
Et.S. Champs Geraux
03

Abandon

Rance Coetquen Football
US St Donan
16
AS Ginglin-Cesson 2
AS Plélo
61
AS Meaugonnaise
Gouessant F Coetmieux Andel Morieux Pommeret
02
Lamballe FC 2
Breizh Olympique Caouennec-Lanvezeac
03
Stade Paimpolais FC 2
FC Quevertois
04
Les Vallees Football Club
Am.Laiq. Trelat Taden
13
Dinan-Léhon FC 3
AS Kerien Magoar St Nicolas
04
Et. du Leff Boqueho
Ent.S. Pommerit le Merzer
21
Union Sportive du Pays Rochois et Langoatais
AS Pludual
02
US Langueux 2
Cerc.S. Croix Lambert
02
US Quessoy
JS Sevignac Rouillac
17
Evron FC
FC Chapelle Neuve
14
RC Plusquellec
US Argoat Pelem St Nicolas
22

TAB 6 - 5

Ent.S. du Guer
AS Pabu Plein Air
02
AS Saint-Emilion
US Erquy
24
Plelan Vilde Corseul FC
CS Tregastel
36
US du Trieux Lezardieux Pleudaniel
FC Moncontour-Tredaniel
11

TAB 2 - 4

AL Sports Loisirs Plemy
Sporting Club Tredarzec
44

TAB 4 - 5

FC Gommenecois
Av.S. Plenaltais Plaine Haute
15
U Football Yffiniac
F Ouest de St Brieuc
92
Ent.S. Tregomeuroise

04 Oct

Loudeac O.S.C.

Reporté

Av.S. Motterieux la Motte
Ent.S. du Rudonou Coatreven
14
CS Begarrois 2
A.S.C. la Landec
10
AS Plumaudan
Et.S. du Frout St Agathon
20
AS St Herve
US St Caradec
12
AS St Barnabe
Trieux FC
13
Football Club du Kreiz Breizh
US de l'Oust
26
Sp. Activites C Hemonstoir
US Glomel
03

Abandon

FC Poulancre Mur St Gilles
Ent.S. H.D.B. Emeraude
10
FC Tregomar
Ent.S. Plougrasienne
35
AS Belliloise
FC du Vieux Bourg
04
Et.S. le Foeil
AS Guitte Guenroc
30
CS Illifaut
JS Cavan

Donnez
le score

U Offensive Tregor Plounerin
Rance FC
03
Et. Sud Armor Porhoet
US Prat
05
Mene Bre Sp. Pedernec
US Yvignac
11

TAB 3 - 4

AS Trelivan
AS Pleubian Pleumeur
30
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
Et.S. Champs Geraux
03

Abandon

Rance Coetquen Football
US St Donan
16
AS Ginglin-Cesson 2
AS Plélo
61
AS Meaugonnaise
Gouessant F Coetmieux Andel Morieux Pommeret
02
Lamballe FC 2
Breizh Olympique Caouennec-Lanvezeac
03
Stade Paimpolais FC 2
FC Quevertois
04
Les Vallees Football Club
Am.Laiq. Trelat Taden
13
Dinan-Léhon FC 3
AS Kerien Magoar St Nicolas
04
Et. du Leff Boqueho
Ent.S. Pommerit le Merzer
21
Union Sportive du Pays Rochois et Langoatais
AS Pludual
02
US Langueux 2
Cerc.S. Croix Lambert
02
US Quessoy
JS Sevignac Rouillac
17
Evron FC
FC Chapelle Neuve
14
RC Plusquellec
US Argoat Pelem St Nicolas
22

TAB 6 - 5

Ent.S. du Guer
AS Pabu Plein Air
02
AS Saint-Emilion
US Erquy
24
Plelan Vilde Corseul FC
CS Tregastel
36
US du Trieux Lezardieux Pleudaniel
FC Moncontour-Tredaniel
11

TAB 2 - 4

AL Sports Loisirs Plemy
Sporting Club Tredarzec
44

TAB 4 - 5

FC Gommenecois
Av.S. Plenaltais Plaine Haute
15
U Football Yffiniac
F Ouest de St Brieuc
92
Ent.S. Tregomeuroise

Journées / matchs manquants