Coupe Ricoh Adn - Phase 1 (football)

Modifier la compétition

Matchs

06 Sep

FC Recques S/Hem 3
60
US Blaringhem 3
US Bourthes 3
32
US Porteloise 2
JS Condette 3
61
US Ambleteuse 2
St.O. Calais 2

Donnez
le score

FC Sangatte 2
CO Wimille 3

Donnez
le score

US du Marais de Guines 2
US Marquise 3
28
Am.S. Balinghem
US Nielles les Blequin 3
10
US Créquy Fressin 2
Ent.S. Oye Plage 2
13
Foy.J.Educ.Pop. Fort Vert 3
AS St Martin Au Laert 3
16
Et.S. Arques 3
Am.S.L. Vieil Moutier la Calique 2

Donnez
le score

ES Saint Omer Rural 3
US Boulogne CO 3
101
US Hesdin l'Abbe 2
US Bleriot Plage Calais 3
23
US du Pays de Saint-Omer 5
Ent.S. Calaisis Coulogne 4
22

TAB 4 - 5

Grand Calais Pascal Football Club 3
US Montreuil S/Mer 3
00

TAB 3 - 4

Am. Pont de Briques 2
Calais Beau Marais F 4

Donnez
le score

RC Ardres 2
Grand Calais Pascal Football Club 4
53
Ent.S. Calaisis Coulogne 3
L'Eclair Neufchatel 3
04
Ent.S.L. Boulogne sur Mer 3
AS Nortkerque 95 3
16
JS Bonningues les Ardres
AS St Tricat et Nielles Calais
21
JS Desvres 3
Wissant FC
13
Equihen US 3
US Verchocq Ergny Herly 2
28
JS Longuenesse 4
FC Wizernes
43
RC de Bremes les Ardres
ES Helfaut 2
23
LA Patriote Blendecques 3
Et.S. Arques 4
01
AS Audruicq 3
Et.S. St Leonard 3
31
US Attin 3
JS Longuenesse 3
60
US St Quentin Blessy 3
Am.S. Esquerdes
30
Foy. Rur. Preures-Zoteux
US Ouvriere Rinxent 3
10
AS Colembert
CS Watten 3
07
AS Surques Escoeuilles 2
RC Brequerecque et Ostrohove 2
52
FC Isques 2
AS Bezinghem 2
11

TAB 8 - 9

AS Wimereux 3
US Dannes 2
12
C Amis de la Plage le Portel 2
Catena C Calais 2
05
Cerc.A. Eperlecquois 3
US Brimeux
16
U St Loupoise Huby St Leu 2
AS Wimereux 2
32
Frethun FC
ES Saint Omer Rural 2
22

TAB 6 - 7

US Landrethun le Nord 2
FC Wailly Beaucamp
32
FC Merlimont 2
Eclair S Beaurainville 2
30
Herbelles Pihem Inghem ES
J.Sp. Blangy S/Ternoise
20
Longuenesse Mala Foot
AF de la Haute Ville Etaples 3
13
Us. Conteville Wierre-Effroy
Equihen US 2
00

Abandon

US Elinghen Ferques
Ent. Calais F 2
22

TAB 4 - 2

AS St Martin Au Laert 2
US Quiestede 2
03
Et.S. Roquetoire 2
AS Etaples 3
11

TAB 7 - 8

US Marquise 2
US Polincove
12
Calais FC Hauts de France 2
JS de la Crequoise Loison
26
AS Conchil 2
AS Cucq 3
70
Verton Football Club 3
O Hesdin 3
18/10
10h30
AS Frugeoise 2

Journées / matchs manquants